US Juniors Beach Volleyball 
2019 USJVA Spring Sand Program Tryouts
             beginning 10/21/2019
Click Here for Details!
Team 1

Sunday 2:30pm - 4:30pm
Tuesday 4:30pm-6:30pm
Thursday 4:30pm-6:30pm

1. Lina Ramos
2. Lily Kerbl
3. Zoe Nader
4. Maria Kane
5. Mia Gates
6. Bailey Wiggins
7. Victoria Holley
8. AK Walsh
9. Sara Rogers
10. Sydney Bynum
Team 2

Monday 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Wednesday 4:30pm-6:30pm
Friday 4:30pm-6:30pm

1. Brooke Ramio
2. Bailee Thompson
4. Kacey Quinnley
5. Avery Singler
3. Noel Thies
6. Ella Crooms
7. Camryn Rauls
8. Lauren Walstad
9. Macy Smith
10. Kennedy Helton
Team 3

Monday 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Wednesday 4:30pm-6:30pm
Friday 4:30pm-6:30pm

1. Lanie Broadhead
2. AP Gaillard
3. Charli Landry
4. Lucy Walden
5. Ava Farmer
6. Ashlynd Madden
7. Meredith Phillips
8. Bryanna Craig
9. Annalie Persinger
10. Payton Byrd
Team 4        

Sunday 4:30pm - 6:30pm         Tuesday 4:30pm-6:30pm        
Thursday 4:30pm-6:30pm
        
1. Lydia Hogg
2. Maddie Pounds        
3. KJ Nelson        
4. Megan Adcock        
5. Jenna Kowal
6. Karleigh Keller        
7. Ashland Stabler        
8. Ellie Thorpe        
9. Braelyn Shutt        
10. Olivia Ford        
Team 5

Monday 4:30pm-6:30pm
Wedneday 4:30pm-6:30pm


1. Caroline Miller
2. Anna Grey Clark
3. Eva Davis
4. Skyler Smith
5. Karagan Brown
6. Alysa Shamo
7. Rebecca Dernlan
8. Ava Carter
9. Maggie Coleman
10. Bria Pierce
Team 6


Tuesday 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Thursday 4:30pm - 6:30pm

1. Mary Francis Key
2. Mary Ellen Cook
3. Sally Elkema
4. Leticia Souza
5. Alexis McCovery
6. Rebbeca Brown
7. Lacey Werneth
8. Sophie Miller
9. Gabriela Oliveira
10. Brunela Oliveira
Team 7

Sunday 2:30pm - 4:30pm
Monday 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Thursday 6:00pm - 8:00pm

1. Ashlyn Whtieside
2. Bailey Hope
3. Cassidy Granger
4. Madison Smith
5. Caroline Bailey
6. Emma Long
7. Campbell Bailey
8. Kate Huey
9. Leah Ramos
10. Kate Murray
Team 8

Sunday 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Tuesday 6:00pm-8:00pm
Thursday 6:00pm-8:00pm

1. Nina Messinger
2. Ruby Rosnagle
3. Avery Bramblett
4. Lauren Olzinski
5. Sam Tice
6. Oliva Rainer
7. Meg Wheeler
8. Sydney Taylor
9. Kendall Thomas
10. XXXXX
11 Joey Decker
12. Bradley Conrad
Team 9

Monday 6:00pm-8:00pm
Tuesday 6:00pm-8:00pm
Friday 4:300pm-6:30pm

1. Kierstyn Toxey
2. Hannah Rutherford
3. Brooke Kearney
4. Mary Hauge
5. Grace Mosley
6. Mayson Lane
7. Molly Brown
8. Sarah Jones
9. Leah Werneth
10. Marley Charles